This website uses cookies

This website uses cookies to improve user experience. By using our website you consent to all cookies in accordance with our Cookie Policy.

Standings Sprint

  • Overall GT3
      Pos. No.DriverNat.CatCat2Cat3CZE1CZE2AUT1AUT2SVK1SVK2HUN1HUN2CZE3CZE4TOTAL
      18Colin BönighausenGERProGT3-252520172525000070
      226Ollie JumperGERProAMGT3-201014121714000051
      325Vinzent HöllwarthAUTProGT3-1720092020000049
      419Beat GanzSUIProAMGT3-121212DNSDNS17000041
      580Alex EllingerAUTProAMGT3-141078129000034
      616David AssfalgGERProAMGT3-14DNS96010000033
      782Franz LahmerAUTAMGT3-DNF965108000025
      715Robert LukasPOLProGT3-DNSDNS2525DNSDNS000025
      963Leo WillertAUTAMGT3-985481000022
      1020Harald ProczykAUTProGT3-DNSDNS1020DNSDNS000020
      1138Stefan RehkopfGERProAMGT3-DNSDNS1714DNSDNS000017
      1116Ulrich ZieglerGERProAMGT3-DNS17DNSDNSDNSDNS000017
      1356Günter BenningerAUTAMGT3-772167000016
      1319Peter BrunnerAUTProGT3-DNSDNSDNS79DNS000016
      1328Freddy KremerGERAMGT3-8DNSDNS2DNS6000016
      1623Alexander Hagen BergNORProAMGT3-DNSDNSDNSDNS1412000014
      1728Markus SedlmaierGERAMGT3-DNS5DNSDNS7DNS000012
      1832Karol KretPOLProGT3-DNSDNS810DNSDNS000010
      1936Stefan FuhrmannAUTProAMGT3-DNS6DNSDNSDNSDNS00006
      2020Herbert GeissGERAMGT3-DNSDNSDNSDNS0500005
      2123Pal BergNORAMGT3-DNSDNS4DNFDNSDNS00004
      2148Volker SigwarthSUIAMGT3-DNSDNS131000004
      2328Sebastian DaumAUTProGT3-DNSDNS3DNSDNSDNS00003
      2436Georg KarnerAUTProAMGT3-DNFDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS00000
  • Overal GT4
      Pos. No.DriverNat.CatCat2Cat3CZE1CZE2AUT1AUT2SVK1SVK2HUN1HUN2CZE3CZE4TOTAL
      169Franz DziwokPOLProAMGT4-202525252525000075
      264Maciej WalendaITAProAMGT4-17DNS17DNS17DNS000051
      264Tomasz LachPOLProAMGT4-DNS17DNS17DNS17000051
      421Milan SitnianskiCZEProAMGT4-2520DNSDNS2020000045
      59Christian HöllwarthAUTAMGT4-1014DNSDNS1414000028
      69Manuel EggingerGERAMGT4-DNSDNS2020DNSDNS000020
      747Stefano HögeGERProAMGT4-DNSDNS14DNSDNSDNS000014
      747Günter HögeGERAMGT4-DNSDNSDNS14DNSDNS000014
      748Peter BrunnerSUIAMGT4-14DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS000014
      106Reinhold SamplAUTProAMGT4-12DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS000012
      106Ronny WeidererGERAMGT4-DNS12DNSDNSDNSDNS000012
      1248Volker SigwarthGERAMGT4-DNS10DNSDNSDNSDNS000010
      1369Lennard MarioneckGERProGT4-DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS00000

Standings Endurance + Team

  • eGT3
      Pos. No.DriverNat.CatCZE1AUTSVKHUNCZE2TOTAL
      126Ollie JumperGEReGT3 Pro2517200062
      28Colin BönighausenGEReGT3 ProDNS25250050
      319Beat GanzSUIeGT3 ProAM1412140040
      325Vinzent HöllwarthAUTeGT3 Pro2020DNF0040
      516David AssfalgGEReGT3 ProAM179100036
      619Peter BrunnerSUIeGT3 ProAMDNS12140026
      680Alex EllingerAUTeGT3 ProAM10790026
      882Franz LahmerAUTeGT3 AM8680022
      963Leo WillertAUTeGT3 ProAMDNF8120020
      1056Günter BenningerAUTeGT3 AM6570018
      1116Ulrich ZieglerGEReGT3 ProAM17DNSDNS0017
      1123Alexander Hagen BergNOReGT3 ProDNSDNS170017
      1338Stefan RehkopfGEReGT3 ProAMDNS14DNS0014
      1428Freddy KremerGEReGT3 AM7DNS60013
      1428Markus SedlmaierGEReGT3 AM7DNS60013
      1636Georg KarnerAUTeGT3 ProAM12DNSDNS0012
      1636Stefan FuhrmannAUTeGT3 ProAM12DNSDNS0012
      1828Sebastian DaumAUTeGT3 ProAMDNS10DNS0010
      198Klaus BönighausenGEReGT3 ProAM9DNSDNS009
      2020Herbert GeissGEReGT3 AMDNSDNS5005
      2023Pal BergNOReGT3 ProAMDNS5DNS005
      2248Volker SigwarthSUIeGT3 AMDNS4DNF004
  • eGT4
      Pos. No.DriverNat.CatCZE1AUTSVKHUNCZE2TOTAL
      169Franz DziwokPOLeGT4 ProAM2525250075
      264Maciej WalendaITAeGT4 ProAM1720140051
      264Tomasz LachPOLeGT4 ProAM1720140051
      421Milan StinianskiCZEeGT4 ProAM20DNS200040
      59Christian HöllwarthAUTeGT4 ProAM14DNS170031
      69Manuel EggingerAUTeGT4 ProAMDNS17DNS0017
      748Peter BrunnerSUIeGT4 AM12DNSDNS0012
      748Volker SigwarthGEReGT4 AM12DNSDNS0012
      96Reinhold SamplAUTeGT4 ProAM10DNSDNS0010
      96Ronny WeidererGEReGT4 ProAM10DNSDNS0010
      1347Stefano HögeGEReGT4 ProAMDNSDNFDNS000
      1347Günter HögeGEReGT4 ProAMDNSDNFDNS000
  • Team
      Pos.TeamCZE1CZE2CZE3AUT1AUT2AUT3SVK1SVK2SVK3HUN1HUN2HUN3CZE4CZE5CZE6TOTAL
      1FA1 Racing202525252525252525000000220
      2Bäderprofis.de25259201725252525000000196
      3Lava Racing171717171720171714000000153
      4OJ201025141217171420000000149
      5PZ Inntal GT4101414202017141417000000140
      6PZ Inntal GT317202009202020DNF000000126
      7Sport Garage252020DNSDNSDNS202020000000125
      8Team fmt Brunner-Ganz1717141271291714000000109
      9HP Racing International1417179694101000000096
      10Autopark Wien101410787129900000086
      11Koglbauer Motorsport598656108800000065
      12Heizer Monkeys Racing985548812000000063
      13Kremer Racing857321076600000054
      14Förch Racing - LukasDNSDNSDNS2525DNSDNSDNSDNS00000050
      15Promotech77621567700000048
      16Ohana RacingDNSDNSDNS40DNS14121700000047
      17Arkenau MotorsportDNSDNSDNS171414DNSDNSDNS00000045
      18HP International - DeitersDNSDNSDNS1020DNSDNF5500000040
      19Team fmt GT4141012DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS00000036
      20Winterfahrtraining.at121210DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS00000034
      21Huber RacingDNSDNSDNS1414DNFDNSDNSDNS00000028
      22MS RacingDNF612DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS00000018
      23Foerch Racing - KretDNSDNSDNS810DNSDNSDNSDNS00000018
      24Team fmt SigwarthDNSDNSDNS13453DNF00000016

@porschesprintchallenge